Sold
Yue Fai Court Mei Fai House (block C)FLOOR 1FLAT 3
Registration Number:07080802920133
|Transaction Date:11/07/2007
PRN:A3233395
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$1.13 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $2,935 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $2,452 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road