Sold
Yue Fai Court Mei Fai House (block C)FLOOR 4FLAT 5
Registration Number:12122001330062
|Transaction Date:14/12/2012
PRN:A3233926
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$3.3 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $7,881 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $6,574 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road