Sold

Yue Fai Court Mei Fai House (block C)FLOOR 13FLAT 4

Registration Number:07081702580227
||
羅善衡 Robert Law
elite
RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$1.44 M
call_me
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $3,434 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $2,865 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2007
Yue Fai CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yue Fai Court is located on 45 Yue Kwong Road, Yue Fai Court divides into 6 blocks, 1320 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road