Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Fai Court (block Q)FLOOR 10FLAT 4
Registration Number:06857181
|Transaction Date:13/11/1996
PRN:B5760428
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$2.78 M
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $3,707 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street