Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Fai Court (block Q)FLOOR 12FLAT 3
Registration Number:07980515
|Transaction Date:17/01/2000
PRN:A1608382
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$2.35 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $3,966 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
769sq.ft.
Buy $3,053 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street