Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Fai Court (block Q)FLOOR 22FLAT 2
Registration Number:09080833
|Transaction Date:02/12/2003
PRN:B5089640
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$2.48 M
Gross Area
823sq.ft.
Buy $3,013 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street