Sold
Mega BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:21042601320083
|Transaction Date:15/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$5.26 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $14,631 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $10,868 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Maidstone Road