Sold
Meadowlands Block 18FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:22031700590018
|Transaction Date:11/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
551sq.ft.
Buy $9,526 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $8,441 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09-1996-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
60 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road