Sold

Mayson Garden BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT G

Registration Number:25081502250017
||
關婉芳 Joyce Kwan
elite
JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$5.93 M
call_me
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $13,470 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $10,496 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/2025
Mayson Garden BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Mayson Garden Building is located on 62-74 Hing Fat Street, Mayson Garden Building divides into 1 blocks, 197 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Mayson Garden Building is near to MTR Tin Hau Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
197
Walking toTin HauStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
62-74 Hing Fat Street