Sold
Mayfair By The Sea Ii Tower 10FLOOR 6FLAT E
Registration Number:24040900160083
|Transaction Date:20/03/2024
PRN:D2742489
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$8.5 M
Saleable Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $9,983 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-23 Fo Chun Road