Sold

Mayfair By The Sea 8 Tower 1FLOOR 11FLAT A

Registration Number:21091702220216
|
許偉群 Hugo Hui
elite
HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
PRICE
$20.62 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,238sq.ft.
Buy $16,658 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 26/08/2021
Mayfair By The Sea 8Estate Info

Estate Overview

Mayfair By The Sea 8 is located on 1 Fo Yin Road, developed by SINO, and began the intake process from 2021-02. Mayfair By The Sea 8 divides into 5 blocks, 528 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Fo Yin Road