Sold
May Tower May Tower IiFLOOR 6NO. 5
Registration Number:18122700580023
|Transaction Date:29/11/2018
PRN:A1550189
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JayWan尹岳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-145524)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$89 M
Saleable Area
2,669sq.ft.
Buy $33,340 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,393sq.ft.
Buy $26,230 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-07-1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5-7 May Road