Sold
May Sun BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT H (NO. 5)
Registration Number:09350309
|Transaction Date:22/09/2004
PRN:A2366997
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$670 K
Saleable Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $1,421 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $1,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
131
Walking toKennedy TownStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55-57 Catchick Street