Sold
May Shing Court Fai Shing House (block C)FLOOR 19FLAT 9
Registration Number:24101801890339
|Transaction Date:10/10/2024
PRN:A9057760
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.18 M
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $5,911 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,192
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-36 Mei Tin Road