Sold
Kwong Lam Court Mau Lam House (block B)FLOOR 1FLAT 11
Registration Number:24030101320038
|Transaction Date:26/02/2024
PRN:A9439293
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.63 M
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $6,883 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $4,503 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02-1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,836
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
62-78 Siu Lek Yuen Road