Sold
Silicon Hill Phase 2a Marina Tower 1FLOOR 1FLAT B3
Registration Number:23060800910066
|Transaction Date:29/05/2023
PRN:D5753404
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
PRICE
$10.74 M
Saleable Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $21,185 /sq.ft.
Building Age
2 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2023-08-2023-12
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
1,871
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
63 Yau King Lane