Sold
Marina South Tower 1FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:21041500380024
|Transaction Date:26/03/2021
PRN:D3486559
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$59.3 M
Saleable Area
1,765sq.ft.
Buy $33,592 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
114
Walking toLei TungStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ap Lei Chau Drive