Sold
Marina Habitat Tower 2FLOOR 13FLAT H
Registration Number:25121900190161
|Transaction Date:26/11/2025
PRN:C0789832
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.73 M
Saleable Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $12,778 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $9,626 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
992
Walking toLei TungStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuet Hoi Street