Sold
Marina Cove Phase 2 House C13
Registration Number:18041100720046
|Transaction Date:21/03/2018
PRN:B3072580
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$21.08 M
Saleable Area
1,373sq.ft.
Buy $15,348 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,907sq.ft.
Buy $11,054 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1987-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
465 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
380 Hiram's Highway
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden