Sold
Marina Cove Phase 1 House 91 (house J,block 10)
Registration Number:25090301430026
|Transaction Date:18/08/2025
PRN:B7697127
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$22.5 M
Saleable Area
1,051sq.ft.
Buy $21,417 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1987-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
465 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
380 Hiram's Highway
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden