Sold
Marina Cove Phase 1 House 4 (house D,block 1)
Registration Number:15010901170016
|Transaction Date:24/12/2014
PRN:B5010802
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$23.7 M
Saleable Area
1,048sq.ft.
Buy $22,606 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,001sq.ft.
Buy $23,676 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1987-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
465 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
380 Hiram's Highway
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden