Sold
Fuller Gardens Phase 1 Marigold Court (tower 1)FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:13083001070225
|Transaction Date:08/08/2013
PRN:C0180343
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $8,575 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $6,351 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1998-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
172
Walking toTai WoStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Kau Hui Chik Street