Sold
Manifold CourtFLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:10081100830295
|Transaction Date:15/07/2010
PRN:B5094344
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.68 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $6,552 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $4,542 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
69
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
36-46 Pok Fu Lam Road