Sold
Manifold CourtFLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:11111802640153
|Transaction Date:09/11/2011
PRN:B6280481
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.69 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $7,073 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $4,745 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
69
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
36-46 Pok Fu Lam Road