Sold
Manifold CourtFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:16110100850058
|Transaction Date:11/10/2016
PRN:B3603838
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.53 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $13,520 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $9,373 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
69
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
36-46 Pok Fu Lam Road