Sold
Manifold CourtFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:09207740
|Transaction Date:26/03/2004
PRN:B6280452
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$1.22 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $3,229 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $2,226 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
69
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
36-46 Pok Fu Lam Road