Sold
Manifold CourtFLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:24102301720015
|Transaction Date:16/10/2024
PRN:A1795308
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

6/8
PRICE
$5.17 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $13,568 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $9,102 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
69
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
36-46 Pok Fu Lam Road