Sold
Manhattan HeightsFLOOR 41FLAT K
Registration Number:23032800840346
|Transaction Date:14/03/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.43 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $21,739 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $15,136 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
476
Walking toKennedy TownStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 New Praya Kennedy Town