Sold
Manhattan HeightsFLOOR 6FLAT F
Registration Number:19121001430216
|Transaction Date:22/11/2019
PRN:B6260511
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

4/9
PRICE
$10.3 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $23,511 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
619sq.ft.
Buy $16,640 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
476
Walking toKennedy TownStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 New Praya Kennedy Town