Sold
Manhattan HeightsFLOOR 58FLAT C
Registration Number:07197692
|Transaction Date:13/06/1997
PRN:A1634226
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$11.71 M
Saleable Area
714sq.ft.
Buy $16,411 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
948sq.ft.
Buy $12,354 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
476
Walking toKennedy TownStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 New Praya Kennedy Town