Sold
Manhattan HeightsFLOOR 49FLAT J
Registration Number:25071801100013
|Transaction Date:08/07/2025
PRN:A1637073
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9 M
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $20,003 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
610sq.ft.
Buy $14,754 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
476
Walking toKennedy TownStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 New Praya Kennedy Town