Sold
Belair Gardens Manhattan Heights (block M)FLOOR 21FLAT E
Registration Number:22083000060061
|Transaction Date:18/08/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.48 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $11,346 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $8,059 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-01-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
52 Tai Chung Kiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Multi-purpose Room