Sold
Mandarin GardenFLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:08578685
|Transaction Date:14/12/2001
PRN:A5340285
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.71 M
Saleable Area
717sq.ft.
Buy $2,385 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $1,555 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking toMong KokStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Man Fuk Road