Sold
Mandarin Court Block 4FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:11011202750134
|Transaction Date:07/01/2011
PRN:A3296785
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8 M
Saleable Area
943sq.ft.
Buy $8,484 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-12-1963-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
249
Walking toMong Kok EastStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128a Argyle Street