Sold
Mandarin Court Block 3FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:10021002240024
|Transaction Date:02/02/2010
PRN:A3298025
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
1,028sq.ft.
Buy $5,817 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-12-1963-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
249
Walking toMong Kok EastStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128a Argyle Street