Sold
Chun Man Court Man Yin House (block M)FLOOR 11FLAT 5
Registration Number:22092101650015
|Transaction Date:15/09/2022
PRN:A3942893
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$7.25 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $13,078 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $10,902 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street