Sold
Man Wo Garden MansionFLOOR 3FLAT I
Registration Number:09406686
|Transaction Date:08/11/2004
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.52 M
Saleable Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $2,052 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $1,788 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking toKwun TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yuet Wah Street