Sold
Man Wo Garden MansionFLOOR 11FLAT J
Registration Number:12041301270029
|Transaction Date:30/03/2012
PRN:A7221234
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.28 M
Saleable Area
1,070sq.ft.
Buy $4,935 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $4,400 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking toKwun TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yuet Wah Street