Sold
Man Wo Garden MansionFLOOR 1FLAT M
Registration Number:18070600640490
|Transaction Date:22/06/2018
PRN:A7221433
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.93 M
Saleable Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $10,888 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking toKwun TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yuet Wah Street