Sold
Chun Man Court Man Shui House (block L)FLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:09120200380031
|Transaction Date:25/11/2009
PRN:A3941558
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $4,997 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
715sq.ft.
Buy $4,168 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street