Sold
Chun Man Court Man Shui House (block L)FLOOR 8FLAT 5
Registration Number:17042100420089
|Transaction Date:07/04/2017
PRN:B3871105
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.43 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $11,599 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $9,669 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street