Sold
Chun Man Court Man Shui House (block L)FLOOR 5FLAT 1
Registration Number:05081902210027
|Transaction Date:04/08/2005
PRN:B5148591
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.1 M
Saleable Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $3,522 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
715sq.ft.
Buy $2,937 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street