Sold
King Tin Court Man Sam House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 6
Registration Number:18022702600013
|Transaction Date:14/02/2018
PRN:A8740970
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $11,131 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $9,204 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 14/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street