Sold
King Tin Court Man Sam House (block A)FLOOR 28FLAT 8
Registration Number:13061801850208
|Transaction Date:10/06/2013
PRN:A8741467
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.33 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $7,455 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $6,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street