Sold
King Tin Court Man Sam House (block A)FLOOR 27FLAT 6
Registration Number:11121301000056
|Transaction Date:30/11/2011
PRN:A8741118
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.3 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $4,923 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $4,071 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street