Sold
Chun Man Court Man Ming House (block J)FLOOR 12FLAT 7
Registration Number:07010302520328
|Transaction Date:14/12/2006
PRN:A3940259
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.81 M
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $3,110 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street