Sold
Chun Man Court Man Lan House (block C)FLOOR 15FLAT 2
Registration Number:25121200990038
|Transaction Date:01/12/2025
PRN:A3934186
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
PRICE
$5.08 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $10,454 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $8,720 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street