Sold
Man Lai Court Block 4FLOOR 8FLAT G
Registration Number:20111100230157
|Transaction Date:23/10/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$9.18 M
Saleable Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $14,406 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $12,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09-1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
640
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43-49 Man Lai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room