Sold
Man Kee MansionFLOOR 13FLAT A
Registration Number:25102200220572
|Transaction Date:27/09/2025
PRN:A7021458
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.6 M
Saleable Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $9,739 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 27/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
157
Walking toMong KokStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
86 Waterloo Road