Sold
Chun Man Court Man Hung House (block G)FLOOR 8FLAT 6
Registration Number:05101901070089
|Transaction Date:03/10/2005
PRN:B5819547
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.18 M
Saleable Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $3,656 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
715sq.ft.
Buy $3,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01-1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,800
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
66 Chung Hau Street